Flats Sierra Bela Vista
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Swimming Pool Rooftop pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Set about a 15-minute stroll from the lake, Flats Sierra Bela Vista Apartment Goiania has recreational facilities, which include a sauna for escape and relaxation. The welcoming apartment is situated in a recreational area, 4.4 km from the Civic Square Kiosk, and 2.5 km from the Goiania Shopping.
The Flamboyant Municipal Park is nearly a 10-minute ride away, while Templo da Restauracao is in the immediate vicinity of the apartment. The city centre is just 4 km away and Santa Genoveva airport is 15 km from Flats Sierra Bela Vista Apartment.
This apartment provides guests with a balcony, a terrace, and a seating area, as well as such modern comforts as climate control. For added convenience, an additional toilet and a shower are available at the property. Additionally, you'll find bath sheets.
Flats Sierra Bela Vista Apartment offers a fully-equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and a stovetop. Terminal Isidoria Provisorio bus station is also 750 m from the accommodation. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness centre offered by the apartment. To make your stay more enjoyable, a terrace overlooking the city is provided.
- Local attractions
- Mercado Municipal Pedro Ludovico844 km
- Areião Park1.4 km
- Buritis Park4.2 km
- Civic Square4.3 km
- Centro Empresarial Shopping 1.0001161 km
- Viaduto Joao Alves de Queiroz707 km
- Padre Zezinho552 km
- Paroquia Santo Antonio815 km
- Airports
- Santa Genoveva15 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Rooftop pool
- Sauna
- Fitness centre
Services
- Shops/Commercial services
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Flats Sierra Bela Vista?
Guests of Flats Sierra Bela Vista can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Square Tamandare, placed nearly a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Parque Areiao (2.2 km) as well as Cerrado Park (4 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking this welcoming Flats Sierra Bela Vista?
A stay at this welcoming Flats Sierra Bela Vista begins at $30. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Flats Sierra Bela Vista?
Guests of Flats Sierra Bela Vista can take advantage of private car parking, located on site. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this welcoming Flats Sierra Bela Vista?
At this welcoming Flats Sierra Bela Vista, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does the accommodation provide?
On-site, guests of the accommodation can relax with a sauna. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Churrascaria Gramado, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Restaurante Sabor Goiano is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this welcoming Flats Sierra Bela Vista?
The guests will be able to stay at this welcoming Flats Sierra Bela Vista with their pets. - ❓
Does Flats Sierra Bela Vista come with a kitchen?
Yes, Flats Sierra Bela Vista provides a fully equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does the apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the apartment features a swimming pool.